MANILA
June 22 (Saturday)
10:30 am - Our Lady of the Most Holy Rosary, Binondo Chinese Parish (beside Lorenzo Ruiz Academy), 619 Ongpin Street, Binondo
June 26
6:30 am - Santissima Trinidad Parish, Estrada corner Dian Street, Singalong
6:00 pm - Manila Metropolitan Cathedral, Intramuros, Manila. (Bishop Isabelo Abarquez)
ALABANG-MUNTINLUPA
June 26
6:00 am - Sacred Heart of Jesus Parish Church, Don Jesus Blvd., Alabang Hills
6:00 am - San Roque de Alabang Parish, Muntinlupa City
6:00 am - Our Lady of the Abandoned Diocesan Shrine, National Road corner Rizal St., Poblacion, Muntinlupa City
6:15 am - National Shrine of Our Lady of the Miraculous Medal, Posadas Village, Sucat, Muntinlupa City
6:30 am - St James Parish, Ayala Alabang, Muntinlupa City
6:30 pm - Mary Mother of God Parish, National Road, Barangay Bayanan, Muntinlupa City
LAS PIÑAS CITY
June 26
6:00 am - Shrine of the Five Wounds of our Lord Jesus Christ, 364 Real St., Alabang Zapote Road.
6:00 am - Mary Immaculate Parish / Nature Church, Apollo III, Moonwalk Village, Talon V
6:30 am - Sto. Cristo Parish, Soldiers Hills 2, Alamanza Uno
7:00 am - Our Lady of Fatima Parish, Philamlife Village
7:30 am - Our Lady of the Pillar Parish, Mercury Road, Pilar Village
6:30 pm - Christ the King Parish, San Isidro Subdivision, Pamplona
6:30 pm - San Isidro Labrador Parish, Zodiac Ave., Veraville Homes 1 Subd., Zapote Road
6:30 pm - Holy Family Chapel, Brgy. Zapote
7:00 pm - St. Joseph the Worker Parish, Mariposa & Monarch Sts., Mariposa Subdivision
7:00 pm - Holy Family Parish, 29 CRM Dulce cor. CRM Ave., BF Homes, Almanza
MAKATI CITY
June 25 (Tuesday)
5:30 pm - Sacred Heart of Jesus Chapel, R5 Level Power Plant Mall, Rockwell
June 26
6:00 am - Mater Dolorosa Parish, 19th Avenue, East Rembo
6:30 am and 12:15 pm - St. Andrew the Apostle Church, Nicanor Garcia corner Kalayaan Avenue, Bel-air7:00 am - St. Joseph the Worker Parish, Palanan
7:30 am - MMC Chapel, 9th Floor, Ledesma Hall, Makati Medical Center
11:30 am - Tower One Chapel, 25th Floor, Tower One and Exchange Plaza (PSE), Ayala Avenue
12:15 pm - Mary Mother of Hope Chapel, 5th Floor, Landmark Makati
12:15 pm - STI Chapel, 2nd Floor, STI Center, Ayala Avenue
5:45 pm - Sto. Niño de Paz, Greenbelt Chapel
MANDALUYONG CITY
6.30 am - St. Dominic Savio Parish, 49 Pag-asa, Mandaluyong City
MARIKINA CITY
June 25 (Tuesday)
6:00 pm - Queen of the Angels Chapel, E-com Bldg., Riverbanks Center
June 26
6:00 am - St. Paul of the Cross Parish, SSS Village, Concepcion Dos
6:00 pm - Diocesan Shrine and Parish of Our Lady of the Abandoned, Marikina City
PARAÑAQUE
June 26
6:00 am & 7:00 pm - Mary Mother of Good Counsel Parish, Marcelo Green Village
6:00 am & 6:30 pm - St. Martin de Porres Parish, 2222 Narra St., United Hills Village
6:30 am - Padre Pio Parish, Severina Diamond Subdivision, Marcelo Green Village
6:45 am - Presentation of the Child Jesus Parish, BF Homes 3 (Bishop Jesse Mercado)
7:00 am - National Shrine of Mary Help of Christians, Better Living Subdivision (Bicutan exit)
6:30 pm - Resurrection of the Lord Parish Church, Elsie Gaches St., BF Homes Ph. 1
PASIG-TAGUIG
June 26
6:00 am - Holy Family Parish, East Capitol Drive, Kapitolyo, Pasig City
6:00 am - Sta. Clara de Montefalco Parish, Caniogan, Pasig City
6:00 am - Sto Niño Parish, Pasig Greenpark, Manggahan
6:00 am - Santa Rosa de Lima Parish, San Buenaventura, Pasig City
6:30 am - Our Lady of the Most Blessed Sacrament, Valle Verde 5
6:30 am - Our Lady of the Poor Parish, Sampaguita Street, Western Bicutan, Taguig City
7:00 am - Our Lady of Fatima, Kawilihan Village, Pasig City
7:45 am and 12:05 pm - Sancta Maria Stella Orientis Oratory (UA&P), Escriva Drive, Ortigas Center, Pasig City
12:00 noon - Divine Mercy Chapel, The Medical City, Artigas Avenue, Pasig City
12:15 pm - San Pedro Calungsod Chapel, SM Aura, BGC, Taguig City
5:30 pm - Our Lady of the Holy Rosary Chapel, PSE (Tektite), Exchange Road, Ortigas Center, Pasig City
QUEZON CITY
June 22 (Saturday)
7:45 am - Sta Rita de Cascia Parish, Phil-am Homes, QC
8:45 am - Visitation of Our Lady Parish, Visitation St., cor. St. Bartolomew, Sacred Heart Village, QC
June 25 (Tuesday)
7:00 am - Christ the King Church, Greenmeadows Ave.
June 26
6:30 am - Our Lady of Pentecost Parish, Varsity Hills
6:30 am - Christ the King Parish, Calumpit corner Bansalangin Streets., Project 7
7:00 am - Immaculate Conception Cathedral of Cubao (Bishop Honesto Ongtioco)
7:00 am - National Shrine of Our Lady of Mount Carmel, Broadway St., New Manila
6:00 pm - St Benedict’s Church, Don Victorino St., Don Antonio Heights, Barangay Holy Spirit, Diliman
6:00 pm - Parish of the Lord of Divine Mercy, Madasalin Street, Diliman
ABRA
June 26
6.50 am - Saint Lawrence of Rome, Viciosa
5:00 pm - Saint James the Elder Cathedral, Bangued (Bishop Paul Jaucian)
AKLAN
June 26
8:30 am - St. John the Baptist Cathedral, Kalibo
June 27 (Thursday)
5:15 pm - St. Jude Thaddeus Parish, Kalibo
ALBAY
June 17-26 (Novena Masses)
6:00 am - Parish of Our Lady of Mt. Carmel, Malilipot
June 26
5:30 pm - Our Lady of the Assumption Parish, Guinobatan
5:30 PM5:30 pm - Divine Mercy Chapel, Malilipot
5:45 pm - St. Jude Parish, Lapu-Lapu St., Legaspi City
ANTIPOLO
June 22 (Saturday)
6:15 am - Transfiguration of Christ Parish, ML Quezon (next to the gate of Mission Hills)
June 26
6:00 am - St Francis Xavier Parish, Cadena de Amor St, Barangay Mayamot
6:30 am - Sto Nino de Prague Parish, GSIS Ave , Cogeo Vill, Brgy Bagong Nayon
9:00 am - Antipolo Cathedral, National Shrine of Our Lady of Peace and Good Voyage. Bishop Francis de Leon.
June 27 (Thursday)
6:00 pm - Diocesan Shrine and Parish of St. Therese of the Child Jesus, along Marcos Highway, Barangay Mayamot (across SM Masinag)
BACOLOD
BAGUIO
June 26
12:15 pm - Baguio Cathedral
BATANGAS
June 26
5:30 am - Basilica of the Immaculate Conception, Batangas City
6:00 am - Immaculate Conception Parish, Bauan
6:30 am - Holy Family Parish, Brgy. Bolo, Bauan
6:30 am - St. Mary Euphrasia Parish, Kumintang Ilaya, Batangas City
5:15 pm - San Sebastian Cathedral, Lipa City
6:00 pm - Most Holy Trinity Parish, Pallocan West, Batangas City
July 4 (Thursday)
8:30 am - Balete Parish Church, Balete
BULACAN
June 26
6:30 am - Most Sacred Heart of Jesus Parish, F. Homes-Narra, City of San Jose del MonteCAMARINES SUR
June 22 (Saturday)
9:30 am - Our Lady of Peñafrancia Basilica, Naga City
CAPIZ
June 26
9:00 am - St. Lawrence the Deacon Parish, Panit-An
CATANDUANES
June 26
5:30 am - Maria Ina nin Simbahan Parish, ViracCAVITE
June 26
6:30 am - Tahanang Talangpaz, Magallanes Drive, Tagaytay City
12:00 noon - St. John Paul II Chapel, DLSU Medical Center, Dasmariñas City
3:00 pm - Divine Mercy Parish, Emilio Aguinaldo Hi-way, Barangay Biluso, Silang
5:00 pm - St. Mary Magdalene Parish, Brgy. Poblacion 3, Amadeo
5:30 pm - Our Lady of Lourdes, Tagaytay City
6:00 pm - St. John Paul II Parish, Belvedere, Paradahan I, Tanza
6:00 pm - Our Mother of Perpetual Help Parish, San Miguel Rd., Dasmariñas City
6:00 pm - St. Paul Parish, Langkaan I, Dasmariñas City
CEBU
DAVAO
ILOCOS NORTE
June 26
6:00 am - St. Mary’s Seminary, Mangato, Laoag City
6:00 aM - St Nicolas de Tolentino, San Nicolas
6.30 am - Saint Jude Thaddeus Parish, Pagudpud
ILOCOS SUR
June 26
5:30 am - St. Dominic de Guzman Parish, Sto. Domingo
5.30 am - Conversion of Saint Augustine Parish, Tagudin
6:00 am - Our Lady of the Assumption Parish, Santa Maria
6:30 am - San Nicolas de Tolentino Parish, Sinait
ILOILO
June 26
6:00 am - Nuestra Sra. de La Paz y Buen Viaje Parish, Jereos St., La Paz
11:00 am - West Visayan Medical Center
6:15 pm - Jaro Metropolitan Cathedral (Archbishop Jose Romeo Lazo)
June 27 (Thursday)
12:10 pm - PECO Chapel
June 29 (Saturday)
5:00 pm - St. Anne Parish, Molo
July 3 (Wednesday)
5:30 pm - Sto. Niño Mission Chapel, SM Delgado Annex, Iloilo City
ISABELA
LA UNION
June 26
6.30 am - Shrine of Our Lady of Namacpacan, Saint Catherine of Alexandria Parish, Luna
5.15 pm - Our Lady of Perpetual Help Parish, Pagdalagan, San Fernando
LAGUNA
June 22 (Saturday)
10:30 - St. Michael’s Chapel, Brgy. Platero, City of Biñan
June 26
6:00 am - St Joseph the Worker Church, Cabuyao (Bigaa)
6:00 am - St. Polycarp Church, Cabuyao
6:00 am - Immaculate Conception Parish, Santa Cruz
7:00 am - San Pablo Cathedral, San Pablo City
7:00 am - Don Bosco Church, Sta. Rosa
7:30 am - Sto. Niño de Cebu Parish (Southwards exit), Biñan
9:00 am - Santa Maria Elementary School, Sta. Maria
9:00 am - Liceo de Calauan, Vda. Soriano Street, Calauan
10:30 am - Chapel of Our Lady of Guadalupe, Montecito Nuvali, Canlubang
5:00 pm - Our Lady of the Pillar Parish, Poblacion, Alaminos
5:15 pm - San Roque Parish, San Pablo City
5:15 pm - San Pedro Apostol Parish, San Pedro
5:30 pm - Diocesan Shrine of St. Therese of the Child Jesus, Victoria M. Ela Avenue, Los Baños (inside UPLB)
5:30 pm - San Isidro Labrador Parish, Poblacion, Biñan
5:30 pm - St. John the Baptist Church, Calamba City
6:00 pm - St. Benedict Parish, Ayala Westgrove, Sta. Rosa
6:00 pm - Diocesan Shrine of Mary Help of Christians, Mayapa, Calamba City
6:00 pm - San Antonio de Padua Parish, Brgy San Antonio, Biñan
6:30 pm - Sto. Domingo Parish, Talim Island
June 27 (Thursday)
6:00 pm - San Isidro Labrador Parish, Brgy Makiling, Calamba-Sto Tomas Hiway, Calamba City
LEYTE
June 26
5:30 am - Our Lady of Lourdes Parish, V&G Subd., Tacloban City
6:00 am - San Jose Parish, Tacloban City
5:00 pm - Our Lady of Peace and Good Voyage Parish, La Paz
5:30 pm - St. Josemaria Mission Station, Brgy Apitong, Tacloban City (Bishop Filomeno Bactol, Emeritus of Naval)
5:30 pm - St. Michael Parish, Tolosa
5:30 pm - Sacred Heart of Jesus Parish, Tacloban City
6:00 pm - Our Lady of the Miraculous Medal Parish, Marasbaras, Tacloban City
MARINDUQUE
June 26
6:00 am - St Raphael Archangel Church, Cawit, Boac
6:00 am - Holy Child Jesus Church, Buenavista
6:00 am - St Isidore the Farmer Church, Mogpog
6:00 am - St Joseph Spouse of Mary Parish, Gasan
PALAWAN
June 26
6:00 pm - St. Augustine Parish, Coron
PAMPANGA
PANGASINAN
June 26
6:00 am - Santo Nino Parish, Binalonan
6:00 am - St. Pio of Pietrelcina Parish, Palguyod, Pozorrubio
QUEZON PROVINCE
RIZAL
June 26
6:00 am. - San Andres Apostol Church, Greenwoods Executive Village, Cainta
SAMAR
5:30 pm - Diocesan Shrine of Nuestro Jesus Nazareno, Catarman
SORSOGON
June 26
6:00 am - Our Lady of Fatima Church, Magsaysay Street, Sorsogon City
5:30 pm - St. Anthony of Padua Parish, Gubat
SOUTH COTABATO
June 26
4:00 pm - Notre Dame of Marbel University Chapel, Alunan Ave., City of Koronadal, South Cotabato
TARLAC